TOP COLLIE PUPPY 2007; TOP COLLIE JUNIOR 2005
TOP COLLIE DOG 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009
TOP COLLIE BITCH 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2009
TOP BROOD BITCH 2005
TOP STUD DOG 2006
+7(495) 744-33-43,
+7(926) 211-39-39,
+7(495) 613-39-51.
fridens_collies@hotmail.com
denfris@hotmail.com
141109, Moscow Region, Shchelkovo, Michurina Street, 98-2
125040, Moscow, Skakovaya Street, 18-2-27
Всероссийская выставка собак всех пород ранга ЧРКФ
judge Хомасуридзе Реваз Ревазович
CW, Jun CAC - FRIDENS DREAM FOR REFLECTION (Brilyn Hot Tip & Hoksvud Effulgent Hope at Fridens), owner Olga Sorokina, Ufa
Became the Jun Russian CH!!!
CW, Jun CAC, BEST JUNIOR - DENFRIS ROCCO BAROCCO (Gemastra Hot Chocolate & Denfris Ideal Of Ideal's Fridens)
Became the Jun Russian CH and Jun CH of NKP!!!
CW, CAC, CH RFSS - FRIDENS CLAME TO FAME (Gemastra Hot Chocolate & Amstery Acatcia), owner Elena Kudryashova, Sasovo
Became the Russian CH!!!
CW, CAC, CH RKF, BEST DOG, BOB and BIG - FRIDENS WOODDY WOODPECKER (Old Golden Gates Know One's Mind & Old Golden Gates Xotic Charlotte)
CW, CAC, CH RKF, BEST BITCH - FRIDENS YES MY HEART (Brilyn Hot Tip & Fridens Quite A Lady)
Congratulations to the owners!!!
Moscow,
Collie Club Show,
judge Helle Viitkar ("Pamparix", Eesti)
CW , Junior Club Winner, Best Junior!!!, Res BOB - DENFRIS ROCCO BAROCCO
She became the Jun Club CH!!!
Res CW, CC - FRIDENS CLAME TO FAME
CW, Candidate of the Club CH, Res Best Dog - FRIDENS WOODDY WOODPECKER
CW, Club Winner, Best Dog, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, Candidate of the Club CH - FRIDENS YES MY HEART
Res CW, CC - FRIDENS QUITE A LADY
CW, Candidate of the Club CH - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Best Kennel - DENFRIS&FRIDENS
Best Couple - DENFRIS ROCCO BAROCCO & FRIDENS WOODDY WOODPECKER
We have new photos of our dogs and puppies in Photo gallery and new photos of Hoksvud Effulgent Hope at Fridens!
Tiganlea Time Out "Dizel" went home. Dizel is a dog, that has conqured my heart from the first second I'd seen him! We fell in love with him so much. I can't say how difficult it's for me to loose such a friend. (I even have said to myself not to lease stud dogs any more, because the process of saying goodbye is too painful for my heart and nerves...)
Well, Dizel will stay in my memory forever as an exellent dog... As a dog-person!
And now we have his two dauthers, that, I think, will grow and follow the example of their beautiful father!!!
Thank you, Dizel! I love you so much!
Brilyn Hot Tip "Smile" is again with us!!!
We are so happy to see him at home!!!
Moscow,
Nat Dog Show,
judge Shamil Abrakimov
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, BIG, BIS-III - FRIDENS YES MY HEART
Moscow,
Nat Dog Show,
judge Alexey Belkin
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, Res BIG - FRIDENS YES MY HEART
Moscow,
Collie Club Show,
Mr. Alan Clarke, "Lynway"
CW, Best Puppy - FRIDENS FACE TO FACE
CW, Jun Nat Club Winner, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
Res CW - DENFRIS ROCCO BAROCCO
Res CW, CC - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
CW, Nat Club Winner, Best Bitch, BOB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Res CW, CC - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Best Couple - Fridens Painted Black & Fridens Reflection of Dream!
Gemastra Hot Chocolate - BEST STUD DOG!!!
Moscow,
Collie Club Show,
judge Mr. Barry Makepeace, "Lynaire"
CW, Best Puppy - FRIDENS FACE TO FACE
CW, Jun Nat Club Winner - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, Jun Nat Club Winner, Best Junior - DENFRIS ROCCO BAROCCO
CW, Nat Club Winner, Best Dog, BOB - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
CW, Nat Club Winner, Best Bitch - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Res CW, CC - GEMASTRA HOT CHOCOLATE
Denfris Rocco Barocco
Gemastra Hot Chocolate - BEST STUD DOG!!!
Serbia, Vranje,
Int Dog Show
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, Res JUNIOR BIS - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB, ResBIG - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Scopje, Macedonia,
Int Dog Show,
judge Pero Bozhinovski
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, JUNIOR BIS - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB, ResBIG - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Sofia, Bulgaria,
Int Dog Show
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Georgia NAT Dog Show,
judge Zaza Omarov
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-II - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Sofia, Bulgaria,
Int Dog Show,
judge Ivan Dimitrov
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Hungary,
Сlub Collie-Show,
judge Mr. Tony Illey, GB, "Ileyda"
Res CW, Res CAC - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Res CW, Res CAC - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Hungary,
Int Dog Show,
judge Uwe Nöllke, Germany, "Roysta"
CW, JunCAC, HPJ - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Satu-Mare, Romania,
Int Dog Show,
judge Cristian Stefanesky
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Satu-Mare, Romania,
Int Dog Show,
judge Zolt Lokody
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, BOB, ResBIG - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - BAYNTY OF COLOMBER FIELD
Belgorod,
Int Dog Show,
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Int Dog Show,
judge Anna Redlicka
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, CH RKF, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Lynmead Amalie Tri My Life & Fridens Reflection of Dream - Cruft's qualification!!!
National Dog Show,
judge Vladimir Aleksandrov
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW, BEST IN SHOW - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
National Dog Show,
judge Oleg Vasil'ev
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW, Res BEST IN SHOW - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
Macedonian National Dog Show,
judge Mile Aleksoski
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, BOB - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
CW, CAC, Best Bitch - DENFRIS MISTIC CHARM FOR AIKUAIVEN
Lynmead Amalie Tri My Life became the Jun Macedonian CH!!!
Denfris Mistic Charm for Aikuaiven became the Macedonian CH!!! Congratulations for Inna Dul'neva!!!
WOW!!! Denfris Mistic Charm for Aikuaiven became the INTERNATIONAL CH!!! Congratulations for Inna Dul'neva!!!
Caronlea Celtic Tiger became the Macedonian CH!!!
Kishinev,
Int Dog Show,
judge Petru Muntianu
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG-II, BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, Res CACIB - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - DENFRIS MISTIC CHARM FOR AIKUAIVEN
Lynmead Amalie Tri My Life became the Jun Moldavian CH!!!
Denfris Mistic Charm for Aikuaiven became the Moldavian CH!!! Congratulations for Inna Dul'neva!!!
Caronlea Celtic Tiger became the Moldavian CH!!!
Kishinev,
Int Dog Show,
judge Petr Rehanek
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - DENFRIS MISTIC CHARM FOR AIKUAIVEN
Minsk,
Int Dog Show,
judge Igor Semenenko
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior, Res Best Junior In Show - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Res BIG - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, ResCACIB - DENFRIS MISTIC CHARM FOR AIKUAIVEN
Lynmead Amalie Tri My Life became the Jun Belorussion CH!!!
Denfris Mistic Charm for Aikuaiven became the Belorussian CH!!! Congratulations for Inna Dul'neva!!!
Minsk,
Int Dog Show,
judge L. Galiaskarova
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
CW, CAC, RCACIB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW,CAC,CACIB - DENFRIS MISTIC CHARM FOR AIKUAIVEN
National Dog Show,
judge Irina Solov'eva
CW, CAC, CH RFOS, Res Best Dog - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, CAC, Best Bitch - FRIDENS BUTTERFLY OF MAGIC
Garbh Gino of Aaronwell became the Russian CH! Congratulations for John & Margaret Congdon!!!
National Dog Show,
judge Alla Filatova
CW, CAC, CH OANKOO, Best Dog, BOB - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB - FRIDENS DOLCE VITA
Fridens Dolce Vita became the Jun Rus CH! Congratulations for Artem Borodinov & Evgenia Semenova!!!
National Dog Show,
judge Ludmila Krakovskaya
CW, CAC, CH OANKOO, Best Dog - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB - FRIDENS DOLCE VITA
National Dog Show, CH-RKF
judge Karel Horak
CW, CAC, CH RKF, Best Dog, BOB - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, Best Puppy, BIS-puppy - LYNMEAD AMALIE TRI MY LIFE
National Dog Show, CH-RKF
judge Valentina Ivanischeva
CW, CAC, CH RKF, Best Dog, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS BUTTERFLY OF MAGIC
Fridens Butterfly of Magic became the Jun Rus CH! Congratulations for Irina Solodenikova!!!
National Dog Show,
judge Oleg Vasil'ev
CW, CAC, Best Dog, BOB, Res BIG - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, JunCAC - FRIDENS BUTTERFLY OF MAGIC
National Dog Show,
judge Irina Trifonova
CW, CAC, CH OANKOO, Best Dog, BOB, Res BIG - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
CW, JunCAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS BUTTERFLY OF MAGIC
National Dog Show,
judge Yana Gavrilova
CW, CAC, CH RSS, Best Dog, BOB - GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL
Kishinev, Moldova,
INT DOG SHOW,
judge I. Selimovich (Croatia)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, Best of Breed, BIG-I - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Sue became the Moldavian CH and GRAND Moldavian CH!!!
Kishinev, Moldova,
INT DOG SHOW,
judge I. Semenenko (Ukraina)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, Best of Breed, BIG-I - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
We are really happy to announce our new guest form Aaronwell collies (GB): GARBH GINO OF AARONWELL "Scooby".
We would like to thank Margaret and John for trusting us this very special boy. We cherish great hopes for his offspring and believe into his show career in Russia. We would also like to thank Natalie Herndon for helping us to realize Scooby’s arrival to Russia.
Minsk, Belarussia,
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW,
judge V. Verbitsky
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CH RKF, CACIB, BOB, ResBIG - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB, BIG, ResBIS (!!!) - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Fly became Belarussian CH and GRAND Belarussian CH!!! We are so happy!!!
Minsk, Belarussia,
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW,
judge V. Khizhnyak
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB- FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia,
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW,
judge B. Petkevica
CW, JCAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS ABSOLUTE STAR
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CH RKF, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CH RKF, CACIB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia,
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW,
judge R. Khomasuridze
CW, JCAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS ABSOLUTE STAR
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CH RKF, CACIB, BOB, ResBIG - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CH RKF, CACIB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Voronezh, Russia,
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW,
judge E. Doicher
CW, CAC, ResBest Dog, ResCACIB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Our Tiganlea Time Out became father!
You can see the pedigree of puppies here.
International DOG SHOW,
judge Ottakar Vandrous (Chech rep)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, CH RKF, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
International DOG SHOW,
judge Karel Horak (Chech rep)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Pers & Fly won the title GRAND Ch Moldova!!!
International DOG SHOW,
judge N. Bulelik (Belorussia)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Pers & Fly won the title Ch Moldova!!!
Europian DOG SHOW,
judge Albert Wight (GB)
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CACIB, Cruft Cvalification, Europian Winner, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
INT DOG SHOW "Запорожье - 2010",
judge Petr Rehanek
CW, CAC, Вest Dog, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS IV !!! - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Вest Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM
Fly has got title Ch Ukraina!!!
Pers is Grand Ch Ukraina!!!
INT DOG SHOW "Запорожска Сич-2010",
judge O. Yanchev
CW, CAC, Вest Dog, CACIB, BOB, BIG - III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Вest Bitch, CACIB - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
They've got title Ch Ukraina!!!
Minsk, Belarussia, "AUGUST-2010",
INT DOG SHOW,
judge I. Pirogova
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, BOB, BIG, BIS - III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Res. CACIB - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Minsk, Belarussia, "WINNER-2010",
INT DOG SHOW,
judge R. Khomasuridze
CW, CAC, CACIB, Belarussian Winner-2010, Best Dog, BOB, BIG - III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, CACIB, Belarussian Winner-2010, Best Bitch - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Pers and Sue both have got title Belarussian CH on this show.
Our Tiganlea Time Out became father! He has puppies in Russia for the first time. We hope that they'll prove our expectations!
Veliky Novgorod
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
CW,CAC,CACIB, Best Dod, RKF CH, BOB, BIG - III - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW,CAC - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Yaroslavl'
NATIONAL DOG SHOW
judge R. Khomasuridze
CW, CAC, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB - TIGANLEA TIME OUT
You can see new photos of our Murphy and Ugo!!!
NATIONAL DOG SHOW
judge T. Brovkina
CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-III - TIGANLEA TIME OUT
Kursk,
International Dog Show,
judge Rehanek Petr.
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB, Res BIG - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
CW, CAC, Res Best Bitch, Res CACIB - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Sue became the RUSSIAN CH!!!
Moscow,
Collie Club-Winner Show,
judge Mrs. M. Bolotina
CW, Club Winner, Best Dog, Res BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Tula,
National Dog Show,
judge Slukin S.
CW, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, BIG, BIS - III - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, CAC, Best Dog - TIGANLEA TIME OUT
Tula,
National Dog Show,
judge Bulelik N.
CW, CAC, Best Bitch - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, CAC, Best Dog, BOB, BIG - III - TIGANLEA TIME OUT
Our Gemastra Hot Chocolate and Svetlye Istoki Ognennaya Strast have 5 puppies: 3 boys and 2 girls!!!
From the 22th of June TIGANLEA TIME OUT "Dizel" lives with us.
We are glad that he has so interesting origin. We hope that soon we'll get some beautiful puppies from Dizel. Dizel is inbreeded III-III on Mallicot Ace of Base, III-III on CH GB Tiganlea Touche (son of Brilyn Supertramp). His pedigree you can see on his page.
We have new photos of FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM!
You can see them on her page.
Tymen',
Collie Club-Winner Show,
judge Mrs. Beata Petkevicha
CW, J Club Winner, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, Club Winner, Best Dog, BOB - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Tymen',
International Dog Show,
judge Belkin A.
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB, BIG, BIS!!! (all breeds) - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
IT'S A GREAT SUCCESS!!! WE ARE SO PROUD!!!
Novorossiysk,
International Dog Show,
judge Mr. Nenad Davidivich
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, CH RKF, Res BOB - FRIDENS PERFECT REVOLUTION
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB, Res BIG - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
Eva became the INTERNATIONAL CH! WE ARE VERY HAPPY!!!
Moscow,
National Collie Club Show,
judge Mrs. Duna Jones
CW, Candidate of Club Champion - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
Pers became the RUSSIAN COLLIE-CLUB CH!
Moscow,
Collie Club-Winner Show,
judge Mrs. Sue Hawkins
CW, Candidate of Club Champion, Res Best Dog - FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK
From now Rus CH FRIDENS PAINTED BLACK "Pers" (Eva's letter brother) lives with us!
Moscow,
National Dog Show,
judge Belkin A.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS XPRESS MUSIC "Alice"
CW, CAC - DENFRIS ORLANDO BLOOM "Danya"
Alice became the RUSSIAN JUNIOR CH!
Danya became the RUSSIAN CH!
Moscow,
Collie Club-Winner Show,
judge Mrs. Miranda Blake
CW, J Club Winner, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Sue became the JUNIOR COLLIE-CLUB CH! We are so happy!!!
Arkhangel'sk,
National Dog Show,
judge Bauzhes E.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG, Res Best Junior In Show, Res BIS - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Arkhangel'sk,
Collie Club Show,
judge Bauzhes E.
CW, J Candidate of Club Champion, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, Candidate of Club Champion, Best Dog - UGO BOSS OF LADYBIERD FIELD
BiPi became the NATIONAL CLUB CH!!! We are very happy!
Volgograd,
Collie Club Show,
judge Solodenikova I.
CW, J Candidate of Club Champion, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, Candidate of Club Champion, Best Dog - UGO BOSS OF LADYBIERD FIELD
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "Eurasia-2"
judge Olga Dolesova (Chech rep.)
CW, Jun CAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
Cruft's qualification
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "Eurasia-1"
judge Nenad Davidivich (Serbia)
CW, Jun CAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, CH RKF, BOB - CARONLEA CELTIC TIGER
Murphy became the International CH!!! We are so happy!
Moscow,
National Dog Show,
judge Filatova A.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG, BIS-junior - III (all breeds), BIS - IV (all breeds) - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Sue became the RUSSIAN JUNIOR CH!!! We are so happy!!!
Moscow,
National Dog Show,
judge Belkin A.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG, BIS-junior - III (all breeds), BIS - IV (all breeds) - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Our Brylin Hot Tip and Hoksvud Effulgent Hope At Fridens have 6 puppies!!!
You can see the pedigree of puppies here.
Our Gemastra Hot Chocolate and Denfris Ideal of Ideals at Fridens have 5 puppies!!!
You can see the pedigree of puppies here.
Moscow,
National Dog Show,
judge Khomasuridze R.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior, Res BIG - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Moscow,
National Dog Show,
judge Gavrilova Y.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior, BOB, BIG, Res BIS-junior (all breeds), BIS (all breeds)(!!!) - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Nizhniy Novgorod,
National Dog Show,
judge Kitaeva S.
CW, J CAC, Best Junior - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
Samara,
Collie Club-Winner Show,
judge Fedotova S.
RCW, J CC, exc - II - FRIDENS XOTICAL BLOSSOM
CW, Club Winner, Best Dog, - UGO BOSS OF LADYBIERD FIELD
CW, Candidate of Club Champion, ResBestBitch - FRIDENS REFLECTION OF DREAM